Teams

2021 teams information

A GRADE MEN - Coach - TBA

Turf Training - Tuesday night Time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - TBA - Saints Clubhouse

Competition games are rotating Friday & Saturday nights

B GRADE MEN - Coach - TBA

Turf Training -Tuesday night Time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - TBA - Saints Clubhouse

Competition games are Saturday afternoons

A GRADE WOMEN - Coach - Rhylee Pendrigh

Turf Training - Tuesday night Time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - Wednesday 5:30pm to 6:30pm - Saints Clubhouse

Competition games are rotating Friday & Saturday nights

B GRADE WOMEN - Coach - TBA

Turf Training - Tuesday night time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - Wednesday 5:30pm to 6:30pm - Saints Clubhouse

Competition games are Saturday afternoons

C GRADE WOMEN RED - Coach - Position Vacant

Turf Training - N/A

Fitness Training - N/A

Competition games are Saturday afternoons

C GRADE WOMEN BLUE- Coach - Position Vacant

Turf Training - N/A

Fitness Training - N/A

Competition games are Saturday afternoons

VETS WOMEN (over 35's) - Coach - Mikala Duda/Rhylee Pendrigh

Turf Training - N/A

Fitness Training - N/A

Competition games are Thursday nights

MASTERS MEN - Coach - N/A

Turf Training - N/A

Fitness Training - N/A

Competition games are Thursday nights

Under 18A (S1) WOMEN - Coach - TBA

Turf Training - Tuesday night time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - Wednesday nights 6:00 - 7:00pm - Saints Clubhouse

Competition games are rotating Friday & Saturday nights

Under 18A (S1) MEN - Coach - TBA

Turf Training - Tuesday night time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - TBA

Competition games are rotating Friday & Saturday nights

Under 18B (S2) WOMEN BLUE- Coach - TBA

Turf Training - Tuesday night time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - Wednesday 5:30pm to 6:30pm - Saints Clubhouse

Competition games are Friday nights

Under 18B (S2) WOMEN RED- Coach - TBA

Turf Training - Tuesday night time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - Wednesday 5:30pm to 6:30pm - Saints Clubhouse

Competition games are Friday nights

Under 14A (S3) GIRLS- Coach - Mikala Duda

Turf Training - Tuesday night time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - Wednesday 5:30pm to 6:30pm - Saints Clubhouse

Competition games are Saturday mornings

Under 14A (S3) BOYS- Coach - TBA

Turf Training - Tuesday night time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - TBA

Competition games are Saturday mornings

Under 14B (S4) GIRLS BLUE - Coach - Andy Langtree

Turf Training - Tuesday night time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - Wednesday 5:30pm to 6:30pm - Saints Clubhouse

Competition games are Saturday mornings

Under 14B (S4) GIRLS RED- Coach - TBA

Turf Training - Tuesday night time TBA - CHA grounds

Fitness Training - TBA

Competition games are Saturday mornings

P5/6 GIRLS SAINTS A- Coach - TBA

Training - TBA

Competition games are Saturday mornings

P5/6 GIRLS ST JOSEPHS- Coach - Glen Seivers

Training - TBA

Competition games are Saturday mornings

P5/6 GIRLS SAINTS SGM- Coach - Darren Born

Training - TBA

Competition games are Saturday mornings

P5/6 BOYS SAINTS BLUE- Coach - TBA

Training - TBA

Competition games are Saturday mornings

P5/6 BOYS SAINTS RED- Coach - TBA

Training - TBA

Competition games are Saturday mornings